Material bank · General Furniture
№ 169034
Larea Chandelier - Kapoor Lamp Shades
.jpg)
Brand
Kapoor Lamp Shades
Category
General Furniture
Size (mm)
—
Finish
—
Color
—
Price
₹49,190
Observed 7 Jul 2026 · listed MRP · urbanladder.com
Supplied by Urban Ladder Home Decor Solutions Private Limited · Amarjyothi HBCS Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru
About this product
The Larea Chandelier features a drum-shaped frame adorned with faceted, warm-toned crystals that reflect light to create an inviting atmosphere. Suspended by a dark fabric-covered cord, this piece integrates well into living areas or dining rooms seeking a touch of elegance. The tiered crystalline construction provides a balanced, circular profile that serves as a striking focal point for interior spaces.
- · Circular drum-style chandelier frame
- · Faceted crystal elements for light diffusion
- · Adjustable-look suspension via dark cord
- · Designed by Kapoor Lamp Shades
Similar in the bank
06
Althia Chandelier - Kapoor Lamp Shadesurbanladder.com
Valerina Crown Crystal Chandelierthedecorkart.com
Yesemia Chandelier - Kapoor Lamp Shadesurbanladder.com
Seraphine Cascade Crystal Chandelierthedecorkart.com
Evana Crystal Chandelier - Kapoor Lamp Shadesurbanladder.com
Elowen Cascade Crystal Chandelierthedecorkart.com